Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

stellaxfrancesca

Name

stellaxfrancesca

Birthday

1999-08-27

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Prefer Not to Say

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close