Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Sparrow

Birthday

1989-10-20

Time Zone

(GMT-06:00) Central Time

Country

Canada

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hii šŸ˜Š

I’m looking to meet a SD/SM/SC interested in a regular connection. If I’m taken care of I will devote my time to only you šŸ„°

I love music, animals, cooking, football, outdoor activities, fitness, movies and cozy nights in, and occasionally shopping like most girls šŸ˜‹

Life is hard as is, let’s make it a little better for each other šŸ˜˜

 

Custom Content Info