Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Somer

Name

Somerxox

Birthday

1994-07-04

Country

Australia

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

No

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close