Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Sig

Birthday

1978-11-19

Time Zone

(GMT-07:00) Mountain Time

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

No

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

Custom Content Info