Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

shou

Name

Princess Fifi

Birthday

2003-09-10

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hi Sugardaddies! I’m Shou, a 19 years old college girl and I am seeking for generous, nice man who can spoil me in various of ways in exchange of companionship.

Facts about me:

– Single

– obedient, sweet, and kind

– love cats and movies

– do workout (sometimes)

– 5’4 or 163 cm (height)

– fit body

– black hair

– black eyes

Others:
I can be a student you love and mentor. (for one month) – $100

I can be your friend who asks you about you day and genuinely listens. (for one month) – $150

I can provide your needs of appreciation, love, and support through text, photos, and videos. (for one month) – $200

I can also be your personal assistant if you want (gradually). – $400

If you want something not mentioned above, we can discuss it together. šŸ™‚

New Report

Close