Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Shells

Name

ShellyRaeXoXo

Birthday

1984-01-01

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00, $100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I’m a small business owner. Music soothes my soul. I’m honest, trustworthy & dependable.

Some say that I’m blunt, but I take that as being genuine. I’m a happy person.

I’m fun & enjoy hiking, camping & time out on the water. I enjoy movies & reading.

Communication solves so much & I believe it’s a wonderful thing to have someone that you can trust to share your thoughts with.

I build people up when they feel low. I don’t like to see people hurt or sad. I am dependable & can always be counted on.

I am looking for a beneficial friendship and support. I would like to support you with life’s problems and worries and on occasion, you with mine. Sometimes we all need an ear. Communication is always key. Someone I can share and talk with. I don’t expect anything in return, but if you’d like to spoil me from time to time, it would be overly appreciated, and never requested!

Things I’m okay with;

online girlfriend, online friend, posting to your social medial, texting, talking on the phone, online conversations, flirting, complimenting, deep conversations, photo sharing, video sharing, sexting, fetish.

Want to know more, ask. I’m an open book.

 

New Report

Close