Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Shelby2180

Name

Shelbyras

Birthday

1999-07-29

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close