Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

SexyDee

Name

Deedra44

Birthday

1977-12-12

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

hey special daddies I’m deedra a very  valumptious sugar baby I’m 44 and so worth it I’m very outgoing fun attentive caring did I say outgoing I know my special daddy is out there come find me

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close