Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

SerenaNebs

Name

serenanebs

Birthday

1988-06-09

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hey there, I’m Serena 🖤 I’m outgoing and occasionally silly. I love to laugh but I’m also a great listener who enjoys engaging with people on a deeper level.

 

I love playing dress up! I’m all about lingerie, shoes, accessories, and costumes. I love fashion and I strive to put together stylish outfits that are unique and not boring. I’d say I have an alternative look, since I have dyed hair, piercings, and a few tattoos.

 

For fun, I love hiking, gardening, roller skating, and other outdoor activities. I’m artsy and I love sketching and fashion design. I also play some video games when I have time.

A few little facts – I have a BFA, I’m 30, I’m pansexual, and I have three cats. I’m also 5’11” so I’m pretty tall for a lady, especially when I’m rocking heels!

 

Here’s what I’m looking for:

I’m looking for someone who wants to receive lots of  sexy selfies. I’m not into really explicit content, but more of a sensual boudoir vibe. I want a friend who I can text with regularly, get to know, and send custom pics to. Gifts of clothing, shoes, jewelry, and accessories are much appreciated because I want to take pics that you will love!

New Report

Close