Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

sebastain

Name

sebastian

Birthday

2001-08-26

Country

Chile

Preferences

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

hi i’m new to this and i want to give it a try

 

I am 20 years old, I am what you would call a sugar baby, I like movies, series and going to the park or anywhere in company.

New Report

Close