Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Savvvyxo

Name

Savannalynnx

Birthday

2000-11-17

Country

Canada

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close