Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

SavannahG

Name

Savannah

Birthday

2001-06-11

Country

Australia

Preferences

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes, No

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close