Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Sav89

Name

Savannah

Birthday

1989-07-06

Country

United Kingdom

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes, No

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Looking for a genuine Sugardaddy that is prepared to look after me and treat me like a little queen šŸ¤

I’m funny, outgoing and love abit of banter. I also love meeting new people šŸ¤

 

New Report

Close