Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Sammy_Jane

Name

Lilapsophobia

Birthday

1992-12-02

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

No

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes, No

About Me

About Me

Hello everyone!

I have a hard time talking about myself sometimes, but I’m smart, honest, crafty and witty. I’m good at keeping a conversation going.

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close