Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Name

Inaxlilac

Nickname

Sabrinalilac

Country

United States

Birthday

1990-01-24

Preferences

I am a

SugarBaby

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hello there!

My name is Sabrina. I’m new here. I’m a pretty simple girl. I enjoy nature, Walt Whitman, DIY projects, cool autumn nights, and tea.

I’m a great listener and enjoy deep late night conversations.

I’m looking for someone who I can enjoy interesting conversations with and to ultimately be good friends. I’m open minded and would try my best to make you happy if you’re willing to spoil me.

Let’s chat and see if we make a good match ☺️

New Report

Close