Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Ruby_dot

Name

dorothy_ruby

Birthday

1990-02-06

Country

Canada

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close