Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Name

Artea G.

Nickname

RoyalTeaBaby

My Profile

SugarBaby

Birthday

1998-07-11

I am a

Woman

Looking for a

Man

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

ArteaGs Membership Plans

$
 
Personal Info

Donation Total: $20.00 One Time

My Link https://fundmysugarbaby.com/art

HI Sugardaddies I’m ArteaG and I’m looking for a nice Sugar daddy to spoil me a bit.

I’m seeking Generous Sugardaddies that are looking for connections, friendship, and something special.

I am hoping to raise $2000 for a Monthly Allowance

Pricing…
Right Foot $10.00
Left Foot $10.00
Both Feet $20.00

Photo sets… 
set of 5 $25.00
Set of 10 $45.00
Set of 15 $75.00

Video Sets…
30 sec $20.00
1 min clip $30.00
1 min 30 sec clip $40.00
2 min clip $50.00
………………………………………………………………….

*Special Requests additional $10.00 depending on requests

Custom Content Plans 
Lets Discuss Together
From $10.00-$500.00 

Let’s talk and get to know each other. Thank-you  XoXo..

My Link https://fundmysugarbaby.com/art

New Report

Close