Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

BratzBaby

Name

Shaylie

Birthday

1997-06-02

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00, $100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Divorced

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Just looking to spoil and be spoiled.

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close