Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

RachelRegs

Name

WildChild 😘

Birthday

1997-10-09

Country

Canada

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$1000.00+

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

My name is Rachel, 24 years old. I’m a great person, fun, spontaneous and loving. I like to laugh, like gut hurting laughs a big kid at heart. Listening to music, reading, writing and anything outdoors is a great day. (Other than in the winter, then you can find me basically in hibernation, I hate the cold 😜) Would like to meet someone who matches my personality and can have fun but, also can have serious interesting conversations. Well respected gentlemen!
For now I’m interested in keeping everything strictly online but once we form a connection and I know you’re not going to kill me or something if we meet, I’m open to furthering our relationship beyond the web. I’m a very genuine & loyal type of girl.. at the moment I’m things are tough right now & I’m not exactly where I’d like to be in life but I’m hoping to find someone to help me better my life in more ways than just money!
New to this sort of thing so if you are interested don’t hesitate to shoot me a message! I have a big ❤️ and lots of love and loyalty to give! I will be waiting for you, daddy 😉

New Report

Close