Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

QueenSoulja

Name

QueenBee

Birthday

1986-09-27

Country

United States

Preferences

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes, No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

Yes, No

N.S.F.W

Yes

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close