Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

dumbpup

Name

Dumbpup

Birthday

2003-03-17

Country

New Zealand

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hi!! I’m Angel <3
I’m 18 :)) I love gaming, anime, cosplay, going out drinkin, my cat, McDonald’s and smoking ouid 🥴

I’m a self employed business owner and work full time as a model/content creator!

My main pride n joy is my fansly, but I also do onlyfans, depop, and I’m also hoping to start streaming games on twitch when I can afford it!

New Report

Close