Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

prima-perez

Name

Prima

Birthday

1988-06-15

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close