Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Paul96

Name

Paul96

Birthday

1979-10-20

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

My name is Paul, I’m 41, a US Marine, I’m also an investor since making money is my top priority lol. I have two lovely kids from my late wife. I love travelling, hiking, workout,… I’m a fun person, honest and calm. Though people get hated for being REAL but that will never stop me from not being real IDGAF!

I do have sugarbaby experience with a sweet lady, she’s married now, I know making money and also having a good and sweet experience with your sugardaddy is one of your priority and I respect that. I’m very dominant and respectful too. Due to the nature of my job, I’ve not been able to have enough good time with a woman and explore a lot of her amazing world without making any scathe but glee, that explain why I’m here and I’m ready to make such woman happy. I’m not saying you should expect a perfect guy but you sure don’t wanna miss. I’ll not just pay your bills but I’ll take your worries away.

I don’t have much time on this site, I’ll prefer to have a direct and private convo with the right one. if you think we could help each other and we can have fun together while you reach your goals too, don’t hesitate to text me: (843) 968-3684

New Report

Close