Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

PrincessMichelle

Name

OFnursemichelle

Birthday

1997-02-21

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close