Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Oak

Name

OakB

Birthday

1990-05-01

Country

Canada

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

 

Heyy there I’m Oaklynn 😊

I would say I am both a mix of an introvert and an extrovert. That allows me to be your girl next door or your naughtier vixen😈 But I am a Taurus so the passionate vixen side likes to come out a lot !

I am fiercly loyal, passionate, kind, caring and definitely quite naughty.

I am looking for a sugardaddy who is as serious about this as I am. I want a sugardaddy who is also kind and caring and likes to help others. And must be an animal lover like me aswell 😛 Let me know why you are looking for and let’s see if we connect

PS: I’m addicted to lingerie and bikinis and love taking selfies and sharing with my sugar daddy😈

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close