Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Name

LushBaby

Nickname

NaughtyShorty

My Profile

SugarBaby

Birthday

1984-04-18

I am a

Woman

Looking for a

Man

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Married

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

Lushbaby’s Membership Plans

$
 
Personal Info

Donation Total: $9.99 One Time

Custom link https://fundmysugarbaby.com/lushB

HI Sugardaddies I’m LushBaby  and I’m looking for a nice Sugar daddy to spoil me a bit.
I’m seeking Generous Sugardaddies that are looking for connections, friendship, and something special.

I am hoping to raise $2000 for a Monthly Allowance

hallo there I am sexy naughty and aim to please.
Looking for a Sugardaddy  for allowance and in return we will have a personalized cyber relationship!!!

Will send pics and videos of your choice.
Hope to hear from you soon xoxo prices range from $5.00 to $100.00 depending on how naked you want me.
#footfetish#boobfetish and all other sexy stuff help me live the life I so desperately need

Custom Content Plans 
Lets Discuss Together
From $10.00-$500.00 

Let’s talk and get to know each other. Thank-you  XoXo..

Custom link  https://fundmysugarbaby.com/lushB