Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

NaughtiScarlett

Name

NaughtiScarlett

Birthday

1986-12-24

Country

Canada

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00, $100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Prefer Not to Say

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hi, Iā€™m Scarlett! I’m a very genuine and loyal girl who likes to meet new people and have fun. I always try to keep things interesting and will do what it takes to please my daddy or mamašŸ„°

Things have been a little hard for me lately and I’m hoping to find someone who can help better my life in more ways than money. You treat me good and I promise to do my best to treat you even better.

I’m hoping to meet a kind, confident and secure daddy or mama. Someone I can have fun with and who can make me laugh but also, someone who I can have a serious conversation with and naughty ones too. I would love to find someone who’s open and honest not afraid to ask for what they want.

Do I check all the boxes or at least some of them? Send me a message and let’s get to know each other.

 

New Report

Close