Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

MorganG

Name

MorganG1994

Birthday

1994-02-24

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

No

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hi I’m Morgan , 27 years old. I’m a curvy girl, fun and spontaneous.

I’m looking for a older man (30-50) to spoil me online.
I’m a loud, bubbly, ill be worth every penny 🤭
In return i can offer you the cutest selfies! However you like them..  😋💞

Come and chat and please get to know me!

Add my 👻  mrose_666 💋

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close