Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Millie121

Name

Millie

Birthday

1987-11-20

Country

United Kingdom

Preferences

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes, No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close