Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

MaskedMarie

Name

maskedxmarie

Birthday

1999-04-06

Country

United States

About Me

About Me

I am 21 years old, live near Nashville. My name and face is private. If you pay and we keep chatting, I’ll consider sharing more 😉

I am Asian-American, my mother was Korean, moved to America when she was around 10. My dad passed away recently, and it was just him and I growing up. I have so many bills to keep up with now, it’s crazy! I decided to try to keep the house we were living in, so here I am…

 

I’m doing it all alone now, so any help would be greatly appreciated 🥺 … I promise I’ll compensate ☺️

420 friendly, pet friendly, I’m outgoing once I get comfortable, I like to do things like go shopping, eat at fancy restaurants, travel, do small home renovations, go to the gym, and play with my animals. Anything else, just ask 😘

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close