Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Marti

Name

Marti

Birthday

1978-04-21

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hi and hello there!!!  I am a thicc, hour glass latina who wants to whisper sweet Spanish words in your ear. I’m excited to be here and ready share myself with you. Let’s see if we get along.

New Report

Close