Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Adygirl2

Name

Adyson Cal

Birthday

2001-02-26

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

No

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes, No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hey!

My name is Adyson, Iā€™m looking for a sweet online sugar daddy to help me pay bills and fund my shoppingšŸ¤©

I am a fun and ambitious blonde who loves animals and the beach! Iā€™m really hoping to connect with someone down to earth and who wants to spoil me!

New Report

Close