Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

MaddKoko

Name

Koko

Birthday

1972-03-26

Country

United Kingdom

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I’m a lonely lady who has too much time on her hands. I need a sugar daddy to let me go shopping , I love shopping and will send pictures of items neigh worn, if your on line , I like your input on items to buy
I don’t really have any dislikes and like most things

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close