Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

MoonFlower

Name

Moon

Birthday

2002-01-29

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

No

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

No

About Me

About Me

Hi! I’m a 19-year-old college girl looking for companionship with a man/woman who can spoil in many ways.

I can provide to your needs of appreciation and support through text, call, and photos.

I like reading, writing, and chilling at home but I’m down for going out.

I like being able to make connections with the people I’m talking to.

I can provide you with different experiences, I can be a friend that asks about your day and genuinely listens. I can be a girlfriend that can provide love and support. I can be a student that you love and mentor. Let me know what your fantasies are <3

Ultimately looking for financial help as well as I am in college and tuition is going to hit me hard within the next few months. The nursing program is an expensive one. Please message me with your desires and let you know mine.

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close