Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

LovelyGvrl

Name

Yours_Truly

Birthday

1999-12-29

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close