Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Loura

Name

FallnAngel420

Birthday

1991-06-26

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Prefer Not to Say

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Feisty and sassy with a smart mouth, let’s talk about places we’ve seen or experiences we miss!

New Report

Close