Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Lolita1958

Name

Lolita1958

Birthday

1991-04-18

Country

Australia

Preferences

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close