Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Lolaxox

Name

Lola

Birthday

2000-02-10

Country

United Kingdom

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hi daddies! My name is lola and I’m 22

I’m looking for a generous sugar daddies and hoping for great connections and to have lots of fun.

I’m hoping to raise 1500 monthly allowance to help take care of me

my plans include

£15 for messaging/chat

£25 dirty chat

£40 potential photos

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close