Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

lola_r

Name

lola_r

Birthday

1991-04-13

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Do you think it’s okay to put Deliver Fantasies on a resume? If so, I’m looking for someone to help me add it to mine.

I’m looking for a mutually beneficial relationship (obviously) in which we can really build a connection while having an amazing time.

For some reason I absolutely love to dress up whether it be robes, lingerie, nylons, fishnets, gloves, oh and did I mention wigs?!

Life is too short to be boring and not your true authentic self. If you’re ready to be comfortable with who you are, I’d love to hear from you.

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close