Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Lola021

Name

VelvetLolaNor

Birthday

2001-08-14

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

No

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

No

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close