Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

LittleWhiteRose

Name

LittleWhiteRose27

Time Zone

(GMT-08:00) Pacific Time

Birthday

1995-07-16

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close