Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Name

Lilshawty

Nickname

LittleBabyGurl

My Profile

31182

Birthday

1995-03-16

I am a

Woman

Looking for a

Man

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00, $100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

Morgan’s Membership Plans

$
 
Personal Info

Donation Total: $9.99

My Link https://fundmysugarbaby.com/morgan1

HI Sugardaddies I’m Morgan and I’m looking for a nice Sugar daddy to spoil me a bit.

I’m seeking Generous Sugardaddies that are looking for connections, friendship, and something special.

I am hoping to raise $2000 for a Monthly Allowance

Discretion. Honestly and loyalty

Open minded

Treat me like a queen and I’ll treat you like a king 

ℕ𝕖𝕖𝕕𝕚𝕟𝕘 𝕒𝕥𝕥𝕚𝕥𝕦𝕕𝕖 𝕒𝕕𝕛𝕦𝕤𝕥𝕞𝕖𝕟𝕥 𝕒𝕤𝕒𝕡

Custom Content Plans 
Lets Discuss Together
From $10.00-$500.00 

Let’s talk and get to know each other. Thank-you  XoXo..

My Link https://fundmysugarbaby.com/morgan1

New Report

Close