Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Lishh

Name

lishh92

Birthday

1992-10-27

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

hey guys!

i’m a 28 year old bartender & i’m also putting myself through college to double major in nursing and english.

 

when i’m not working or going to school i enjoy wine and movie nights, the occasional night out at the bars, being outdoors, and spending time with my friends and family.

 

i’m looking for a genuine connection with people! i’m fun, friendly, and like to think i can hold a good conversation 😋 of course i’m open to fun along the way as well. let’s connect and start getting to know each other!

 

♥️ lish

New Report

Close