Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

lilithvampira

Name

lilithvampira

Birthday

1990-08-09

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00, $100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Sweet sugar baby who adores being spoiled!! I love to have fun, chatty, watch movies and just relax. I want to build a good connection with you, get spoiled by you and spoil you in return with my affection!

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close