Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

lady-juliet

Name

Juliet

Birthday

1999-06-13

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Prefer Not to Say

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hi! I’m looking to connect with interesting, generous people that can help me through life.

Interests: Music, theatre, visual arts, writing, horror games, gothic and lolita fashion

Hobbies: Painting, crochet, playing piano, singing, photography, writing and playing casual games

Likes: Purple, macarons, candid conversation, respect and having fun

Dislikes: Disrespect and ignorance

SFW & NSFW Content Offered: Photos, Voice Calls, Video Calls, Voice Recordings and Video Recordings. (Fetish/BDSM/ASMR included upon discussion.)

Breaking from the list format to give an overview, I’m here to entertain, delight and be rewarded for my efforts. Perhaps even spoiled if it suits you. There’s many things I would like to share on here and though I am new to this, I am confident that I can satisfy you and commit to satisfying you with your generous support. You need only ask.

New Report

Close