Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

krissyxo

Name

Krissy

Birthday

1998-03-17

Country

United Kingdom

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

No

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

No

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

No

About Me

About Me

I am 24 years old and live in the UK.
I enjoy gaming, evening walks and socialising.

I’m currently working as a Pharmacy Assistant, studying Pharmaceuticals. I have a degree in Health and Social care and Beauty Therapy.

My absolute favourite thing to do is watch Crime Documentaries!

My friends always tell me I am a good listener and I love getting to know people.

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close