Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Rage

Name

Krissy

Birthday

1989-12-03

Country

United States

Preferences

Marital Status

Divorced

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close