Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Kitkat0919

Name

Kitkat0919

Birthday

1992-07-01

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Just a small town girl looking for a connection. Let’s chat and I’ll tell you what you want to know.

Funny, sassy, and sarcastic but super easy going. Here for a good time…. Lets have one together 😘

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close