Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Karinababe

Name

Karinababe

Birthday

1967-04-28

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close