Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

kaelyn97

Name

Kaelyn97

Birthday

1997-10-23

Country

Canada

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes, No

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hi!

I love to emanate kindness and compassion. My conscience is strong so I’m not a good liar.

I give the benefit of the doubt! It’s better to assume somebody has good intentions until I see they do not. So I guess I may be a bit naive but I do learn the first time and won’t make the same mistake twice!

New Report

Close